Is Honey Cured Super Western Jewel Layer BCN 1/4" Slice 15# MBG#539 Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite
Check Honey Cured Super Western Jewel Layer BCN 1/4" Slice 15# MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Cured Super Western Jewel Layer BCN 1/4" Slice 15# MBG#539 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


