Is HONEY CURED TURKEY STICK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TURKEY, HONEY, WATER, SALT, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF BROWN SUGAR, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, FLAVORINGS, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check HONEY CURED TURKEY STICK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY CURED TURKEY STICK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
HONEY CURED TURKEY STICK is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Stick
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


