Is Honey Dijon BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Tomato Puree, Dijon Mustard (Vinegar, Mustard Seed, Water, Salt, White Wine, Turmeric, Spices), Honey, Modified Cornstarch, Salt, Apple Cider Vinegar, White Vinegar, Crushed Brown Mustard, Fancy Molasses, Worcestershire Sauce Concentrate (Vinegar, Onion, Anchovies (Fish), Garlic, Salt, Tamarind Concentrate, Spices, Oleoresin Capsicum), Blackstrap Molasses, Glucose-fructose, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Mustard Seed, Spices, Mustard Bran, Turmeric, Ground Paprika, Oleoresin In Paprika

Check Honey Dijon BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Dijon BBQ Sauce is available at 2 retailers

ZehrsValuemart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySmokySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping