Is HONEY DIJON DRESSING, HONEY DIJON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS*: TRIPLE FILTERED PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, DIJON MUSTARD (MUSTARD SEED, VINEGAR, WHITE WINE, WATER, SALT, SPICES), VEGETABLE FIBER, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE COLOR, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, CAYENNE PEPPER

Check HONEY DIJON DRESSING, HONEY DIJON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY DIJON DRESSING, HONEY DIJON is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping