Is HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER; MUSTARD SEED, HONEY, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC.

Check HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON is available at 2 retailers

AmazonMariano's

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad