Is HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER; MUSTARD SEED, HONEY, VINEGAR, SALT, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC.
Check HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
HONEY DIJON MUSTARD, HONEY DIJON is available at 2 retailers
AmazonMariano's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSalad


