Is HONEY DIJON ORGANIC DRESSING, HONEY DIJON Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC DIJON MUSTARD (ORGANIC APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC STONEGROUND MUSTARD (WATER, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEEDS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, SALT, ORGANIC SPICES), ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SEA SALT, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC MUSTARD FLOUR, ORGANIC BLACK PEPPER, ORGANIC GARLIC POWDER, ORGANIC GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check HONEY DIJON ORGANIC DRESSING, HONEY DIJON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
HoneyTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingSandwich