Is Honey Dill Kettle Potato Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (canola and/or sunflower oil), cane sugar, honey powder (maltodextrin, honey), sea salt, vinegar powder (maltodextrin, white distilled vinegar, natural flavors, vinegar).
Check Honey Dill Kettle Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Dill Kettle Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


