Is HONEY DROP, JUICE, LAVENDER LEMONADE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH BREWED LAVENDER TEA, LEMONS, RAW HONEY, STEVIA LEAF

Check HONEY DROP, JUICE, LAVENDER LEMONADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FloralCitrusHoneySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go