Is Honey Fig Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534613) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Figs (Turkish, Dried), Hibiscus Flower, Natural Flavors, Pineapple, Pu-erh Tea
Check Honey Fig Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534613) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Fig Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534613) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Arizona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 23 fl oz Can
Arizona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey
AriZona Green Tea With Ginseng and Honey Bottle - 34 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Honey Fig Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 534613) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Dried


