Is Honey Gardens Apitherapy Blueberry Raw Honey | 100% Pure, US Grade A, Unheated & Unfiltered | 21 Serv | 1 lb Jar Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Raw Honey
Check Honey Gardens Apitherapy Blueberry Raw Honey | 100% Pure, US Grade A, Unheated & Unfiltered | 21 Serv | 1 lb Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Gardens Apitherapy Blueberry Raw Honey | 100% Pure, US Grade A, Unheated & Unfiltered | 21 Serv | 1 lb Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Gardens Apitherapy Blueberry Raw Honey | 100% Pure, US Grade A, Unheated & Unfiltered | 21 Serv | 1 lb Jar is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
HoneySweetFloral
Texture
GooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastCookingGarnishing


