Is HONEY GARDENS ELDERBERRY IMMUNE BOOST DRINK, 10.1 FL OZ Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Tart Cherry Juice (from Concentrate), Elderberry Juice, Organic Black Cherry Juice (from Concentrate), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Honey, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract

Check HONEY GARDENS ELDERBERRY IMMUNE BOOST DRINK, 10.1 FL OZ against your own diets in the app.