Is Honey Gardens Propolis Spray Herbal Supplement -- 1 oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Grain Alcohol And Water

Check Honey Gardens Propolis Spray Herbal Supplement -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Gardens Propolis Spray Herbal Supplement -- 1 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Drinking