Is HONEY GARLIC DRY RUB SEASONING, HONEY GARLIC Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL HONEY, GARLIC, PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, ONION, NATURAL LEMON POWDER CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACT, AND SEA SALT.

Check HONEY GARLIC DRY RUB SEASONING, HONEY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
HoneyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingCookingMeal Prep