Is HONEY GINGER & SOY COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, HONEY GINGER & SOY Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Salt And Alcohol (To Preserve Freshness)), Honey, Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Ginger Puree, Garlic Puree, Crushed Red Pepper, Soybean Oil, Sesame Oil, Xanthan Gum, Dehydrated Ginger

Check HONEY GINGER & SOY COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, HONEY GINGER & SOY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY GINGER & SOY COOKING & GRILLING SAUCES, HONEY GINGER & SOY is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetSavoryGarlicky
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingTopping