Is HONEY GOLDS, BUTTERY SWEET FLAVOR WITH VELVETY GOLDEN FLESH & DELICATE SKIN, BUTTERY SWEET Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES.
Check HONEY GOLDS, BUTTERY SWEET FLAVOR WITH VELVETY GOLDEN FLESH & DELICATE SKIN, BUTTERY SWEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY GOLDS, BUTTERY SWEET FLAVOR WITH VELVETY GOLDEN FLESH & DELICATE SKIN, BUTTERY SWEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HONEY GOLDS, BUTTERY SWEET FLAVOR WITH VELVETY GOLDEN FLESH & DELICATE SKIN, BUTTERY SWEET is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking BaseMeal Prep


