Is HONEY GRAHAM CRACKERS, HONEY GRAHAM Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), GRAHAM FLOUR (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR), SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR PALM OIL, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE), HONEY, SALT, SOY LECITHIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HONEY GRAHAM CRACKERS, HONEY GRAHAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY GRAHAM CRACKERS, HONEY GRAHAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


