Is HONEY GRAHAM CRACKERS, HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED FLOUR* (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR*, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM, CANOLA, SOYBEAN WITH TBHQ FOR FRESHNESS), HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, HONEY, CONTAINS TWO PERCENT OR LESS OF: MOLASSES, SALT, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA), SOY LECITHIN** (EMULSIFIER), MALTED CEREAL SYRUP, SODIUM SULFITE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.
Check HONEY GRAHAM CRACKERS, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY GRAHAM CRACKERS, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSandwich


