Is Honey Graham Crunch, Honey Graham Cereal Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Meal, Whole Grain Wheat, Sugar, Molasses, Canola Oil, Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Fructose, Modified Corn Starch, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Brown Sugar Syrup, Honey, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Dextrose, Trisodium Phosphate, Natural
Check Honey Graham Crunch, Honey Graham Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Graham Crunch, Honey Graham Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried
Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


