Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Honey granola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Diente Oat Flakes, Nuts And Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Flaked Almonds , Peaaa Nuts , Pumpkin Seeds), Honey, Rye Flakes, Sunflower Ol (Sunflower Oil, Antioxidant:natural Tocopherol), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Salt, Antloxddant Found In Plants, We Add 8 Smidge Just To Make Sure That Eve Stays Lovely And Fresh

Check Honey granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Dried

Flavor
HoneyNuttyVanillaSweet
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Honey granola | Spoonful