Is Honey Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Oat Flakes, Nuts And Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Flaked Almonds , Pumpkin Seeds, Pecans ), Honey, Rye Flakes, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Salt, Allergy Advice Contains Almonds, Pecans, Gluten, Oats And Rye

Check Honey Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
HoneyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep