Is HONEY GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, HONEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
LOWFAT YOGURT [PASTEURIZED MILK, SKIM MILK, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES (ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS, L. BULGARICUS AND S. THERMOPHILUS), VITAMINS A,C,D,E.], HONEY FLAVORING [WATER, CANE SUGAR, HONEY, BROWN CANE SUGAR, CORN STARCH, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN].
Check HONEY GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY GREEK LOWFAT YOGURT, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


