Is HONEY GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, PECTIN.

Check HONEY GREEK WHOLE MILK YOGURT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoTopping