Is HONEY HABANERO BACON BARBEQUE SAUCE Oat Free?

Ingredients
KETCHUP (TOMATO CONCENTRATE DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING), HONEY APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT, CONTAINS ANCHOVIES), BROWN SUGAR, BACON, HABANERO PEPPERS, SEASONING, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check HONEY HABANERO BACON BARBEQUE SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY HABANERO BACON BARBEQUE SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


