Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEY HAM, HONEY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH WATER, HONEY, AND 2% OR LESS: SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SMOKE FLAVORING, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, SODIUM PROPIONATE.

Check HONEY HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavoryHoney
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Wheat Free? HONEY HAM, HONEY | Spoonful