Is HONEY HAM, HONEY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check HONEY HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY HAM, HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyHoney
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking