Is HONEY HAM, HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, CARAMEL COLOR.

Check HONEY HAM, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY HAM, HONEY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSaltyHoney
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking