Is Honey Ham Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Honey Powder, Sugar, Salt, Flavour, Potassium Lactate, Sodium Phosphate, Brown Sugar, Carrageenan, Sodium Diacetate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke, Wrapped In Collagen

Check Honey Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey Ham is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
HoneySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchBreakfastMeal Prep