Is Honey ham Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, honey, sugar, salt, vinegar, cultured celery juice powder, cherry powder, sodium phosphates.

Check Honey ham against your own diets in the app.