Is HONEY HAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CURED WITH: WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, DEXTROSE, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HONEY HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep