Is Honey Harissa Flavored Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, Avocado Oil, Sugar, Honey Powder (Sugar, Honey), Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Vinegar), Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavor, Spices
Check Honey Harissa Flavored Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Harissa Flavored Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


