Is HONEY HOT SAUCE, HONEY HOT Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HONEY, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, RED PEPPER, JALAPENOS, HABANEROS, GARLIC, LIME, CORNSTARCH, SALT, PAPRIKA (COLOR), XANTHAN GUM
Check HONEY HOT SAUCE, HONEY HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY HOT SAUCE, HONEY HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HoneySpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGrillingTopping


