Is HONEY INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, HONEY 'Q' Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE FROM RED RIPE TOMATOES, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, HONEY, BROWN CANE SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, GOLDEN SYRUP (CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, REFINERS SYRUP, WATER, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID), SEA SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, SUGAR, WATER, SALT, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, GARLIC, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), BLACK PEPPER, SPICE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC PEPPER, NATURAL FLAVORING.

Check HONEY INFUSED BBQ SAUCE, HONEY 'Q' against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavorySalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping