Is HONEY LEMON GINSENG GREEN TEA BAGS, HONEY LEMON GINSENG Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GREEN TEA, WHITE TEA, ELEUTHERO, NATURAL LEMON AND HONEY FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, LICORICE, LEMON VERBENA, ROASTED CHICORY, GINGER, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), ORANGE BLOSSOMS, HONEY AND ASIAN GINSENG.

Check HONEY LEMON GINSENG GREEN TEA BAGS, HONEY LEMON GINSENG against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
HoneyCitrusEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go