Is Honey Maid Cinnamon Graham Crackers - 14.4 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), GRAHAM FLOUR (WHOLE GRAIN WHEAT FLOUR), SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, HONEY, LEAVENING (BAKING SODA, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE), SALT, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN, DEXTROSE, NATURAL FLAVOR.CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.
Check Honey Maid Cinnamon Graham Crackers - 14.4 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Maid Cinnamon Graham Crackers - 14.4 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Maid Cinnamon Graham Crackers - 14.4 Oz is available at 6 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


