Is Honey Maid Low Fat Cinnamon Graham Crackers Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- dextrose
- calcium phosphate
- vitamin b2
- +2 more
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate {Vitamin B1}, Riboflavin {Vitamin B2}, Folic Acid), Graham Flour (Whole Grain Wheat Flour), Sugar, Canola Oil, Molasses, Honey, Leavening (Baking Soda and/or Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Emulsifier (Datem), Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin, Dextrose, Natural Flavor
Check Honey Maid Low Fat Cinnamon Graham Crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Maid Low Fat Cinnamon Graham Crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Honey Maid Low Fat Cinnamon Graham Crackers is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Cracker · Cracker


