Is Honey Maple Granola, 12 oz Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Non-gmo Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Honey, Maple Syrup, Eggs, Milk And Dairy, Peanuts, Soy, Tree Nuts, Whea
Check Honey Maple Granola, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Maple Granola, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Where to buy
Honey Maple Granola, 12 oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Cereal · Granule


