Is HONEY MESQUITE BARBECUE CHICKEN BREAST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN BREAST, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% SALT, DEXTROSE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ACETATE, SODIUM DIACETATE. COATED WITH: SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION, FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL MESQUITE SMOKE FLAVOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.

Check HONEY MESQUITE BARBECUE CHICKEN BREAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchOn The Go