Is HONEY MUSTARD DIP, RASPBERRY Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural raspberry flavor
natural raspberry flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BROWN SUGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD FLOUR, HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, NATURAL RASPBERRY FLAVOR.
Check HONEY MUSTARD DIP, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY MUSTARD DIP, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Talenti Roman Raspberry Dairy-Free Sorbetto
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


