Is HONEY MUSTARD DIP, SESAME Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR BROWN SUGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, MUSTARD FLOUR, HONEY, SESAME OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, SESAME SEEDS, GARLIC.

Check HONEY MUSTARD DIP, SESAME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
HoneyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking