Is HONEY MUSTARD DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, HONEY, MUSTARD (WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, TURMERIC, SPICES), DISTILLED VINEGAR, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR), XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).
Check HONEY MUSTARD DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY MUSTARD DIPPING SAUCE, HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping


