Is HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER, DIJON MUSTARD (WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC, SPICE), HONEY, EGG YOLK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MUSTARD FLOUR, XANTHAN GUM, MUSTARD BRAN, PAPRIKA, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SPICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, YELLOW 5.

Check HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingSandwich