Is HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SUGAR, HONEY, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, WHITE WINE, SPICES), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, EGG, YOLKS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, MUSTARD SEED, DEHYDRATED ONION, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), SPICE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichGarnishing


