Is HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD Oat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Water, Dijon Mustard (Water, Mustard Seed, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, White Wine, Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Turmeric, Spice), Honey, Egg Yolk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Spice, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Natural Flavor, Paprika, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Beta-carotene (Color)
Check HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
HONEY MUSTARD DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


