Is HONEY MUSTARD, HONEY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, CIDER VINEGAR, HONEY, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, TURMERIC, CITRIC ACID, PAPRIKA.

Check HONEY MUSTARD, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping