Is HONEY MUSTARD ORGANIC DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DISTILLED VINEGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, ORGANIC MUSTARD SEED, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SEA SALT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), ORGANIC CORNSTARCH, XANTHAN GUM, ORGANIC ONION POWDER, ORGANIC PAPRIKA, ORGANIC SPICE.

Check HONEY MUSTARD ORGANIC DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
HoneySweetSavoryPeppery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingSandwichGarnishing