Is Honey Mustard Popcorn with Avocado Oil Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POPCORN, AVOCADO OIL, HONEY MUSTARD SEASONING (MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, MUSTARD FLOUR, SALT, PREPARED MUSTARD [VINEGAR POWDER, MUSTARD SEED, SALT, PAPRIKA {SPICE AND COLOR}, TURMERIC {SPICE AND COLOR}], CITRIC ACID [ACIDIFIER], HONEY POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, AVOCADO OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT], TURMERIC OLEORESIN [COLOR], TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE [ANTI-CAKING AGENT]).

Check Honey Mustard Popcorn with Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySlightly SweetUmami
Commonly used for
Snacking