Is HONEY MUSTARD SEASONED SPROUTED LENTILS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, SEASONING (HONEY POWDER, SALT, ONION POWDER, MUSTARD POWDER, VINEGAR POWDER, NON-GMO MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, TUMERIC), ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL

Check HONEY MUSTARD SEASONED SPROUTED LENTILS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
SweetSavoryTangyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go