Is HONEY MUSTARD YOGURT DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD Wheat Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED NONFAT YOGURT (WATER, NONFAT DRY MILK MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE. GELATIN, LACTIC ACID BACTERIA CULTURES), PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HONEY, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF EACH: EGG YOLKS, SALT, FRUIT JUICE COLOR), WHITE WINE, SPICES, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, TURMERIC, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HONEY MUSTARD YOGURT DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY MUSTARD YOGURT DRESSING, HONEY MUSTARD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


