Is HONEY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, HONEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A NONFAT MILK, PURE HONEY, LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, B. LACTIS AND L. CASEI.

Check HONEY NONFAT GREEK YOGURT, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
SweetMild
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go